• Programma

  • Programma Uit

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieVeldDetails
    18 okt.20:30Waalre VR30+1 - Riethoven VR18+1Te spelenSportpark Hoevelandveld 1
    19 okt.10:00DOSL JO9-2 - Riethoven JO9-2GTe spelenSportpark De groote Speel veld 1
    20 okt.14:30WODAN 1 - Riethoven 1Te spelenSportpark Eindhoven Noord veld 1
    26 okt.09:00Marvilde JO9-2 - Riethoven JO9-1GTe spelenSportpark Jongelingsveldveld 1
    26 okt.09:45Rood Wit V JO11-3 - Riethoven JO11-1GTe spelenSportpark De KorzeVeld 1A
    26 okt.10:00Rood Wit'67/Plus JO9-1G - Riethoven JO9-2GTe spelenSportpark d'n Opkikker veld 1
    26 okt.11:15Marvilde JO12-2 - Riethoven JO12-1GTe spelenSportpark Jongelingsveldveld 2
    26 okt.12:15DBS JO15-6 - Riethoven JO15-1GTe spelenSportpark MeerhovenSportpark Meerhoven veld 3
    27 okt.10:00ZSC 4 - Riethoven 3Te spelenSportpark De Koolakkers veld 2
    27 okt.10:00ZSC 5 - Riethoven 4Te spelenSportpark De Koolakkers veld 1
    2 nov.10:00De Raven JO07 - Riethoven JO07Te spelenSportpark v.v De Raven
    2 nov.10:30Beerse Boys JO11-2 - Riethoven JO11-1GTe spelenSportpark De Klep veld 3
    2 nov.11:45De Raven JO13-1G - Riethoven JO13-1Te spelenSportpark v.v De Ravenveld 1
    2 nov.14:45Bergeijk JO17-3 - Riethoven JO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Bergerheideveld 1
    2 nov.15:00Dommelen JO19-2 - Riethoven JO19-1Te spelenSportpark 't Heikeveld 3
    3 nov.11:30ZSC 2 - Riethoven 2Te spelenSportpark De Koolakkers veld 2
    3 nov.14:30Waalre 1 - Riethoven 1Te spelenSportpark Hoevelandveld 1
    9 nov.09:00UNA JO12-3 - Riethoven JO12-1GTe spelenSportpark Zeelstveld 4
    9 nov.09:15Gestel JO9-1 - Riethoven JO9-1GTe spelenSportpark Dommeldal veld 1
    9 nov.10:15RPC JO9-5 - Riethoven JO9-2GTe spelenSportpark Aalsterwegveld 2
    9 nov.12:30UNA JO15-3G - Riethoven JO15-1GTe spelenSportpark Zeelstveld 2
    10 nov.12:00HMVV 2 - Riethoven 2Te spelenSportpark De Leeuwerikveld 1
    16 nov.08:45Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2 - Riethoven JO9-1GTe spelenSportpark Moorland veld 1
    16 nov.09:15Brabantia JO9-4 - Riethoven JO9-2GTe spelenSportpark Strijpveld 1
    16 nov.09:30Bladella JO11-2 - Riethoven JO11-1GTe spelenSportpark De Smagtenbochtveld 1
    16 nov.11:15ST HMVV/Hulsel JO12-2G - Riethoven JO12-1GTe spelenSportpark De Leeuwerikveld 1
    16 nov.11:15Rood Wit V JO15-2G - Riethoven JO15-1GTe spelenSportpark De Korzeveld 1
    17 nov.10:00Bergeijk 6 - Riethoven 4Te spelenSportpark De Bergerheideveld 3

    Programma Thuis